ALUMNI 2013

 

1. Klemens Wassermann, Austria               

   

 

2. Tarek Besold, Germany

        

 

3. Katerina Spranger, Ukraine                     

 

3. John Woodland, South Africa

                                                                                      

 

 

Jamila Andoh, France        

Zoe Ashwood, United Kingdom

Sabine Aust, Germany       

Korbinian Ballweg, Germany

Prateep Beed, India          

Yael Birenbaum, France

Fikri Birey, Cyprus

Sourabh Bodas, India

Thomas Boettcher, Germany

Roman Bohovic, Slovakia

Benjamin Born, Germany

Lena Bush, Russian Federation

Pasquiale De Caprio, Germany

Jovan Dragelj, Serbia

Hend El Tayebi, Egypt

Nathan Fiala, USA

Edson Filho, Brazil

Eiko Fried, Germany

Claudia Friedrich, Germany

Erika Georget, France

Georgi Georgiev, Bulgaria

Fabiola Gerpott, Germany

Marie-Luise Groß, Germany

Ekaterina Geta, Russian Federation

Felix Günther, Germany

Falk Harnisch, Germany

Elisabeth Heil, Germany

Benjamin Hennig, Germany

Christina Heroven, Chile

Berenike Herrmann, Germany

Patrick Höflinger, Germany

David Hsieh, USA

Nafisa Jadavji, Canada

Albert Juma, Kenya

William Kaden, USA

Jermain Kaminski, Germany

Fatoumata Kebe, France

Romy Krämer, Germany

Anne Krüger, Germany

Julia Kuhne, Germany

Sebastian Kunert, Germany

Agnieszka Kupzok, Poland

Stefan Kutter, Germany

Paul Maidowski, Germany

Sinead Majella Griffin, Ireland

Jerrid Matthews, USA

Kevin McFarland, USA

Rebecca Melen, United Kingdom

Jean-Michel Menard, Canada

Grigory Morozov, Russian Federation

Mohammad Yusuf Mulla, India

Mathias Munschauer, Germany

Larissa Müller, Germany

Murali Nair, India

Olga Nikolayeva, USA

Codrin Paveliuc-Olariu, Romania

Petr Pavlas, Czech Republic

Rozhin Penjweini, Iran

Sari Pihlasalo, Finland

Rebecca Pinheiro-Croisel, France

Karina Pombo Garcia, Spain

Peter Reinhardt, Germany

Anne-Cecile Reymann, France

Florian Richter, Germany

Pablo Rojas, Ecuador

Caroline Varella Rodrigues, Brazil

Ana Carolina Rodriguez, Chile

Tim Rollenske, Germany

Liya Safina, Belarus

Martina Sauert, Germany

Hasmik Saturyan, Armenia

Stefania Savva, Cyprus

Christian Schwarz, Germany

Dominik Schmitt, Germany

Victor Sim, Singapore

Josef Singer, Austria

Christopher Smeenk, Canada

Jaroslaw Sochacki, Poland

Javier Solano, Colombia

Flora Suen, Australia

Jenny Tang, USA

Andreas Thiesen, Germany

Katamssadan Tofel Haman, Cameroon

Gergely Toldi, Hungary

Aleksej Turockin, Lithuania

Allegra Vit, Germany

Peter Vogel, Austria

Alexander Werbik, Germany

Joseph Wofford, USA

Christian Wurzbacher, Germany

Bing Xue, China

Andre Xuereb, Malta

Komalirani Yenneti, India

Helena Zec, USA

Christian Zoschke, Germany