ALUMNI 2011

 

1. Shuo Zhang, China                                    

     

 

 2. Tom Bieling, Germany

 

3. Eileen Diskin, USA                                     

                  

 

3. Jennifer Jordan, USA

 

 

 

Safa’a Abujarour, Palestine

Samreen Ashraf, Pakistan

Tom Baden, Germany

Esra Bektas, Turkey

Linda Braun, Germany

Khadija Carroll La, Australia

Charles Collet, France

Tolulope Daramola, Nigeria

Judith Delius, Germany

Stephanie Depickere, France

Jonathan Friedemann Donges, Germany

Ahmed El Hady, Egypt

Zekeriya Erkin, Turkey

Ginetta Fassio, Germany

Helge Fischer, Germany

Mara Florea, Romania

Thomas Funke, Germany

Elena Gomez Sanchez, Spain

Sally Hancock, United Kingdom

Fabian Hemmert, Germany

Eva-Maria Hempe, Germany

Ivanina Henrichs, Bulgaria

Yvonne Hütter, Germany

Ewa Jarosz, Poland

Lauri Järvilehto, Finland

Katy Jones, United Kingdom

Beate Kaiser, Germany

Laura Kaltwasser, Germany

Valentina Karga, Greece

Majid Khan, Pakistan

Thorsten Klaus, Canada/Germany

Hannes Klöpper, Germany

Christian Knirsch, Germany

Theodore Koutmeridis, Greece

Novi Kresna Murti, Indonesia

Mats Küssner, Germany

Su Shiung Lam, Malaysia

Julia Fan Li, Canada

Jianni Liu, China

Claire Loussouarn, France

Sybille Luhmann, Germany/Netherlands

Stefan Mandelbaum, Germany

Anca Mandruleanu, Romania

Alexander Mathys, Germany

Christina Matteotti, Canada

Robert Meier, Germany

Max Mergenthaler Canseco, Mexico/Germany

Christina Minniberger, Austria

Saul Molina, Germany

Ida Momennejad, Iran

Murali Nair, India

Bogdan Ochiana, Romania

Lluvia Marisol Ochoa-Estopier, Mexico

Laura Oreggioni, Italy

Mona Park, Germany

Arturo Pelayo, Mexico

Katharina Ploss, Germany

Christine Power, Ireland

Tahnee Prior, Canada/Slovakia

Dennis Papa Odenyi Quansah, Ghana

Vania Ramos Ponce, Mexico

Bernhard Reinsberg, Germany

Julie Ren, USA

Julian Rossig, Germany

Martin Ruppert, Germany

Soozin Ryang, Republic of Korea

Manuel Scheidegger, Switzerland

Gary Schultz, USA

Sandra Selmanovic, Germany

Somdeep Sen, India

Carolin Silbernagl, Germany

Ann-Kristina Simon, Germany

Anya Skatova, Russian Federation

Shuang Song, China

Johanna Sprondel, Germany

Stergios Stotas, Greece

Jose Subero-Diaz, Dominican Republic

Katarzyna Swiatkowska, Poland

Ranaporn Tantiwechwuttikul, Thailand

Christine Tesche, Germany

Nikolaos Theodorakis, Greece

Malte Christopher Tichy, Germany

Toni Todorovski, Macedonia

Stefanie Turber, Germany

Derek Valles, USA

Vasavi Vishen, India

Lukas von Krshiwoblozki, Germany

Anna-Sophia Wahl, Germany

Esther Walton, Germany

Yize Wan, United Kingdom

Pei-Chen Wang, Taiwan

Andre Wegner, United Kingdom

Katharina Weis, Germany

Dibas Wibisono, Indonesia

Roland Willmann, Germany

Kai Wai Yiu, Netherlands

Pia Christin Zappe, Germany